Ads

Trina Braxton Body Statistics, Height, Age, Weight Information About


Ads





Trina Braxton

Trina Braxton Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Trina Braxton Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Trina Braxton Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Trina Braxton Measurements: 35-26-34 in (89-66-87 cm)

Trina Braxton Bra Size/Breast Size: 32C

Trina Braxton Bra Cup Size: C

Trina Braxton Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Trina Braxton Dress Size: 12 (US)

Trina Braxton Star Sign: Sagittarius

Trina Braxton Hair Color: Dark Brown

Trina Braxton Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 3 December 1974

Birth Place: Severn, Maryland, United States

Birth Name: Trina Evette Braxton

Nickname: Tree Tree

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: Black

Spouse: Gabe Solis (m. 2003–2015)

Father: Michael Conrad Braxton (Methodist)

Mother: Evelyn Jackson (Singer and Pastor)

Siblings: Towanda Braxton, Toni Braxton, Tamar Braxton, Traci Braxton, Michael Conrad Braxton Jr.

Education: University of Phoenix


Ads

Ads

Trina Braxton was born as Trina Evette Braxton. She is an American singer, actress and reality television personality, who released her debut single, “Party or Go Home,” in 2013. She is a younger sister of R&B singing icon Toni Braxton.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Share



Ads

In our previous article C-Murder Body Statistics, Height, Age, Weight Information About we encourage you to read our article.



Sidebar